I sent to RF-Russia a withdrawal of consent to the processing of personal data

Hello all! Today I sent my withdrawal of consent to the processing of personal data to RF-Russia. And it’s probably worth explaining why, why and for what purpose. However, I will not do that. This article is to help those who are on the subject, but do not know what to write and how to send letters. So, in order, I’m going to lay out the documents that I sent:

Notice of Significant Legal Action

уведомление Рус Евгений уведомление Рус Евгений лист 2Content in the header of the notice: Rus Evgeny son of Yuri from the Kirillovs’ family of the Slavic-Aryan Rod Rasenov, the founder of the USSR citizen Evgeny Yurievich Kirillov, who took over the management of his intellectual, property and non-property property of the person with personal data KIRILLOV EVGENY YURIEVICH 15.07.1978. 7529 №20210504 I am the Subject of Divine, Natural and Soviet Law, am a living Soul in a body, a Thinking Being (human being). According to Article 6 of the Universal Declaration of Human Rights, which takes precedence over the 1993 draft Constitution of the Russian Federation, “Everyone has the right to recognition everywhere as a person before the law. I AM is a conceivable entity, a corporeal individual existing in space and time. Having a certain political-legal connection to the Constitution of the USSR of 1936-1977. I AM the Founder of the name of a citizen of the RSFSR/USSR/USSR with the highest social status of Status civitatis, I am a living Founder of the Trustee-Trustee on 24.12.1993, concluded on the basis of the sham contract, signed on 12.12.1993 under the Decree #2296 “On Trustee-Trust” by B.N. Yeltsin. I hereby notify Trustee “Russian Federation-Russia” represented by B.N. Yeltsin, V.V. Putin, as well as all affiliated third parties to the fact that the said Trust Deed is dissolved at the initiative of the Trustee in accordance with p.20 “upon the expiry of the term for which it was concluded” and p.1 art.1024 of the Civil Code of the Russian Federation. From the moment of termination of the Trust Deed based on Decree No.2296 by B.N.Yeltsin on Trust Property, the Trustor, as the owner from May 03, 2021 proceeded to exercise its powers and released the Trustee from its obligations arising from the Trust Deed based on Decree No.2296 by B.N.Yeltsin on Trust Property. As of 03.05.2021 from the date of termination of the Contract, please provide the Trustee with a report on its activities within the time limits and in accordance with the procedure established by the Contract. Objections are not accepted due to complete absence of understanding and complete loss of trust, as well as due to invalidity of TRUST, concluded earlier, on the basis of Article 179 of the Civil Code of the Russian Federation, Invalidity of the transaction under the influence of fraud, violence, threat or unfavorable circumstances, as well as Article 178 of the Civil Code of the Russian Federation, Invalidity of the transaction under the influence of a material mistake. Since 03.05.2021 the owner of all intellectual, proprietary and non-proprietary property of the person with PDN KIRILLOV YEVGENY YURIYEVICH 15.07.1978, is I, Rus Evgeny son of Yury from the Kirillov family of Slavic-Aryan Rasenov clan. As of now, all commercial agreements and contracts with the Trustee Russian Federation-Russia on the person with personal data KIRILLOV YEVGENY YURIEVICH, born in July 15, 1978, are cancelled. Without prejudice UCC 1-308, 1-308.4 Since 03.05.2021 I impose an obligation on the Trustee “Russian Federation-Russia” and all its affiliates, all commercial agreements and contracts to send me personally for review. The notice is activated by putting an imprint of a seal of purple color, the owner and proprietor, by me Russ Eugene the son of Yury from family Kirillov of the Sort of Slavic-Aryan Rasenov which contains the information on the owner of the seal. I assure the seal by thumbprint of the right hand with blood of the DNA and in the future for activation of expressions of will, statements and other legally significant actions I use the own seal. Self-identification will made on March 28, 2020: https://kirillov-rod.ru/kto-ya/date de jure: 30.12.1899 de facto date: 03.05.2021 Then make a Statement, which includes a request to withdraw consent to the processing of personal data of the person.

Statement

заявление Руса об отзыве ПДн заявление Руса об отзыве лист 2 заявление Руса об отзыве ПДн лист 3I am the Subject of Divine, Natural and Soviet Law, am a living Soul in a body, a Thinking Being (human being). According to Article 6 of the Universal Declaration of Human Rights, which takes precedence over the 1993 draft Constitution of the Russian Federation, “Everyone has the right to recognition as a person before the law, wherever he may be. I AM is a conceivable entity, a corporeal individual existing in space and time. Having a certain political-legal connection to the Constitution of the USSR of 1936-1977. I am Az I AM the founder of the name of the citizen of RSFSR/USSR/USSR Evgeniy Yurievich Kirillov with the highest social status Status civitatis on the basis of my Notice 7529 №20210504 using the international legislation indicated on the Roscomnadzor’s web-site http://pd.rkn.gov.ru/law/, namely:
  1. Convention for the Protection of Individuals with regard to Automatic Processing of Personal Data (Strasbourg, January 28, 1981) (changed on June 15, 1999)
  2. Additional Protocol to the Convention for the protection of individuals with regard to automatic processing of personal data, regarding supervisory authorities and transborder data transfer” ETS N 181 (Strasbourg, November 08, 2001)
  3. Directive 95/46/EC of the European Parliament and of the Council of 24 October 1995 on the protection of individuals with regard to the processing of personal data and on the free movement of such data (as amended by Regulation 1882/2003 of the European Parliament and of the Council of 29 September 2003)
  4. Directive 2002/22/EC of the European Parliament and of the Council of 7 March 2002 on universal services and users’ rights relating to electronic communications networks and services (Universal Service Directive)
  5. The European Parliament and Council Directive 2002/58/EC of 12 July 2002 concerning the processing of personal data and the protection of privacy in the electronic communications sector (Directive on privacy and electronic communications)
  6. List of countries that have acceded to the Convention for the Protection of Individuals with regard to Automatic Processing of Personal Data CETS No. 108;
I withdraw my consent to the processing of personal data of Personal Data and request from the receipt of this statement on the withdrawal of consent to the processing of personal data of Personal Data on the person indicated in upper register KIRILLOV Evgeny YURYEVICH, born in July 15, 1978, documented by passport and visa form RF series 2500 №340615, which is not a citizen of Russia, automatically to stop: depersonalization, transborder transfer to third parties, using in any information databases, etc., as this person has been created on the basis of secret contract with the use of my name Evgeny, and the use of my physical person by live birth without my free will and my free will. In accordance with the requirements of Part 5 of Article 21 of the Federal Law №152 of 27.07.2006 “On Personal Data” I ask you to delete from all information systems of MFC, Administrations, Ministry of Information Technology, Rosreestr, Interior, FSB, RF Government/Sirius, Prosecutor’s Office and all affiliated third parties personal data on person KIRILLOV EVGENY YURIEVICH 15.07.1978 y. To create a commission for drawing up an Act on destruction of Personal Data. Provide an approval sheet to the document with a copy of the Deletion Act with live signatures of the commission members. This application for withdrawal of consent to process personal data is a categorical protest to my free will not to transfer, anonymize, destroy, or use by third parties without my consent my Personal Data – BANNED. I confirm that I have read all the rights and obligations in the Personal Data Protection Act of 27.07.2006, and have read all the rights and obligations in the Personal Data Protection Act of 27.07.2006. I wish to inform you that by ignoring this withdrawal of consent to the processing of personal data, the addressee understands for each recipient and is in breach of my inalienable rights by virtue of my life, whereby the recipient automatically agrees and unconditionally acknowledges that this withdrawal of consent to the processing of personal data of PDN is a bill of exchange for the automatic payment of compensation for damage/injury caused by creating a clone in the form of PERSON KIRILLOV Evgeny YURIEVICH 1. 000.000.000 gold Soviet rubles of the 1961 sample, where 1 ruble is equal to 0.987412 grams of pure gold. The beginning of the document in the form of withdrawal of consent to the processing of personal data is written and is valid without urgency, and in time and space in the entire planetary system for all without exception. The statement with the withdrawal of consent to the processing of personal data is activated by imprinting the seal in purple, the owner and proprietor, by me Rus Eugene son of Yuri from the Kirillov family of the Slavic-Aryan Rasen family, which contains information about the owner of the seal. This withdrawal of consent to the processing of personal data has been sent to the following addressees:
  1. A shadow government, a “New World Order” – a single political power over all mankind.
  2. A single religion contrary to the cosmic Kons of the Universe and common sense.
  3. The Bilderberg Club, consisting of 130 Freemasons.
  4. All Illuminati.
  5. All Rothschilds.
  6. All Rockefellers.
  7. All the Oppenheimers.
  8. All the Waltons.
  9. All Baruchs.
  10. To the World Bank.
  11. to the International Monetary Fund.
  12. World Trade Organization WTO.
  13. Commonwealth of Independent States CIS, CIS.
  14. Organization for Security and Cooperation in Europe OSCE, CSCE.
  15. World Health Organization WHO – Geneva.
  16. International Maritime Organization IMO – London
  17. United Nations Population Fund – UNFPA – New York
  18. Russian Federation-Russian Federation/Syrius, Managing Company, Trustee-Colonial Administration registered in the United Kingdom, consisting of: FSB/MIA/Suds/Prosecutor’s Office/Governors/Mayors, etc., as well as: the RF Ministry of Internal Affairs LLC, the RF Ministry of Finance LLC, the RF Government-Russia/Sirius LLC, the RF Ministry of Digital Development, Communications and Mass Communications LLC, the RF Ministry of Regional Development LLC, the RF Ministry of Transportation LLC, the RF Ministry of Property and Land Relations LLC, etc.
I went to the post office and sent letters with a list and a declared value:опись Уведомления и Заявление об отзыве ПДн конверт в минцифры с отзывом согласия на обработку ПДнI am not going to post all the forms with an inventory and envelopes, one for a sample will be enough. That’s about what I did. I do not know what the result will be. However, at the moment we already have a positive reaction from the RF-Russian authorities. Tatiana Pestryakova has such documents in the public domain. I am duplicating them on my blog. By the way, thanks to Tatiana for providing her document templates.

Positive results on the removal of the withdrawal of consent to personal data.

Пестрякова удаление ПДн Пестрякова удаление ПДн лист 3 Пестрякова удаление ПДн лист 2Sincere thanks and help in compiling my documents to Tatiana. This post will be short, I will not write much. All the documents are posted, notifications are made, we are waiting for the results! Good luck to all!

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *